- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$240,000
$245,000
2.0%6349 Granner DR, Indianapolis, IN 46221
Listed by Magi Strickler of CrestPoint Real Estate

$263,500
$265,000
0.6%6911 Percy DR, Camby, IN 46113
Listed by Jordan Wirth of F.C. Tucker Company

$258,000
$265,000
2.6%781 Hollowood LN, Avon, IN 46123
Listed by Victor Villanueva De La Luz of F.C. Tucker Company

$215,000
$224,900
4.4%1841 E County Road 1000 S, Cloverdale, IN 46135
Listed by Michael Dean of Carpenter, REALTORS®

$174,900
$174,900
4916 Tuscany LN, Indianapolis, IN 46254
Listed by Richard Beckham of Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

$173,500
$175,000
0.9%1219 N Grant AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Listed by RJ LaChance of Tyler Knows Real Estate LLC

$193,000
$195,000
1.0%854 E Berwyn ST, Indianapolis, IN 46203
Listed by Keelee Slack of @properties

$437,500
$450,000
2.8%7631 Dunleer DR, Brownsburg, IN 46112
Listed by Jeremy Page of Carpenter, REALTORS®

$398,000
$405,950
2.0%330 Shiloh Creek WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46234
Listed by Magi Strickler of CrestPoint Real Estate

$450,000
$450,000
7839 Jessica CT, Avon, IN 46123
Listed by Gina Becovitz of F.C. Tucker Company

$248,000
$250,000
0.8%1540 Brook Pointe DR, Indianapolis, IN 46234
Listed by Magi Strickler of CrestPoint Real Estate

$750,000
$799,800
6.2%621 Foxboro DR, Avon, IN 46123
Listed by Magi Strickler of CrestPoint Real Estate

$345,000
$334,900
3.0%1605 Westlane RD, Indianapolis, IN 46260
Listed by Steffanie Hensley of RE/MAX At The Crossing

$300,000
$312,000
3.8%9265 Brunson RUN, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Listed by Neil Hatten of Keller Williams Lafayette

$100,000
$100,000
3111 Station ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Listed by Magi Strickler of CrestPoint Real Estate

$255,000
$260,000
1.9%1621 Beeler AVE, Speedway, IN 46224
Listed by Magi Strickler of CrestPoint Real Estate

$221,000
$215,000
2.8%4050 Westover DR, Indianapolis, IN 46268
Listed by Magi Strickler of CrestPoint Real Estate

$162,000
$165,000
1.8%1241 Brandt DR, Indianapolis, IN 46241
Listed by Elizabeth Ewbank of Highgarden Real Estate

$223,000
$230,000
3.0%306 W Janet DR, Brownsburg, IN 46112
Listed by Magi Strickler of CrestPoint Real Estate

$160,000
$175,500
8.8%5188 Fairway DR, Avon, IN 46123
Listed by Betty Harris of Carpenter, REALTORS®

$222,500
$228,900
2.8%5391 Milhouse RD, Indianapolis, IN 46221
Listed by Shannon Adair of Canon Real Estate Services LLC

$310,000
$319,900
3.1%1215 Summer Ridge LN, Brownsburg, IN 46112
Listed by Roy Lee Bailey of @properties

$233,000
$245,000
4.9%599 Shining Star LN, Avon, IN 46123
Listed by Magi Strickler of CrestPoint Real Estate

$245,000
$255,000
3.9%9709 Gibbon LN, Avon, IN 46123
Listed by Rochelle Perkins of Garnet Group

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417